Plánované obhajoby disertací


František BlahoudekAutomata for Formal Methods: Little Steps Towards Perfection
Jan FousekTechniques for Implementation of Neural Mass Models: Achieving both Efficiency and Productivity - 24. 5. 2018, 11:10
Adam KučeraSemantic BMS: Semantics-Driven Middleware Layer for Building Operation Analysis in Large-Scale Environments - 21. 5. 2018, 14:40
Filip MravecNumerical Processing of Spectrometric Data - 18. 6. 2018, 14:00

Termín nejbližších promocí - pátek 18. 5. 2018

Absolventi doktorského studia FI MU

Rok 2018

M. Balážia, P. Bezděk, L. Korenčiak, J. Papoušek, J. Pazúriková, M. Růžička, J. Řihák, D. Tovarňák

Rok 2017

T. Babiak, H. Bydžovská, M. Jakubíček, A. Jurčík, J. Matela, M. Stehlík, Š. Suchomel

Rok 2016

V. Baisa, P. Bauch, V. Bystrý, J. Byška, J. Gajarský, J. Géryk, M. Komenda, A. Pavelka, V. Rusňák, R. Stoklasa, K. Štěpka, J. Valčík

Rok 2015

V. Bukač, M. Drašar, F. Jurnečka, J. Kasprzak, J. Kolář, D. Kouřil, T. Ludík, T. Majtner, P. Novotný, M. Pivoluska, M. Procházka, A. Rambousek, P. Ročkai, D. Sehnal, M. Svoreňová, P. Troubil, M. Vinkler, J. Vlach

Rok 2014

M. Amiri, T. Homola, P. Karas, V. Kovář, J. Krčál, J. Křetínský, J. Kůr, Z. Matěj, J. Materna, Z. Nevěřilová, J. Plhák, J. Slabý, O. Strnad, M. Trtík

Rok 2013

P. Budíková, J. Filipovič, M. Grác, J. Chmelík, P. Jarušek, P. Kosina, P. Minařík, M. Tsikerdekis, J. Tůmová, J. Vykopal

Rok 2012

N. Beneš, M. Češka, O. Daněk, R. Ganian, M. Kuba, Š. Řeřucha, A. Stetsko

Rok 2011

P. Beneš, S. L. Brázdilová, P. Drášil, I. Fialík, T. Gregar, J. Chaloupka, D. Klusáček, P. Komárková, B. Kozlíková, V. Krmíček, M. Maška, J. Pomikálek, R. Řehůřek, J. Sedmidubský, V. Ulman

Rok 2010

M. Liška, P. Medek, P. Šimeček, P. Šmerk

Rok 2009

J. Blaťák, V. Brožek, V. Forejt, T. Hudík, J. Krhovják, M. Kumpošt, P. Moravcová Vařeková, J. Pavlovič, I. Peterlík, T. Rebok, P. Švenda

Rok 2008

D. Novák, J. Šprojcar, B. Zimmerová, P. Moravec, L. Pokluda, J. Hubený, V. Kadlec, J. Carrillo Ugalde

Rok 2007

S. Bartoň, T. Brázdil, F. Falchi, L. Hejtmánek, V. Kovalčík, M. Křipač, M. Kubásek, H. Mlnařík, F. Procházka, V. Řehák

Rok 2006

D. Antoš, L. Bártek, M. Batko, P. Kolčárek, R. Pelánek, D. Šafránek

Rok 2005

J. Flasar, P. Holub, J. Pešl, A. Křenek, P. Sojka, R. Sedláček, J. Srba, M. Veber, J. Strejček, J. Barnat

Rok 2004

D. Svoboda, J. Bouda, J. Žídková, V. Dohnal, E. Hladká, R. Král, P. Kuba, L. Markovič, J. Pazdziora, M. Nepil, R. Ošlejšek

Rok 2003

J. Kohoutková, Z. Staníček, R. Batůšek, J. Ráček, P. Tobola, Pavel Matula, Petr Matula, T. Staudek

Rok 2002

P. Hanks A. Horák, Z. Říha, E. Žáčková

Rok 2001

P. Martinek, H. Rudová, Han The Thanh

Rok 2000

P. Rychlý

Rok 1998

M. Kozubek, J. Pelikán, T. Pitner, P. Smrž

Rok 1997

A. Kučera

Rok 1996

V. Matyáš